Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Samhain20024142076108350
2root20025155055005050
3JimmyFantastic10013131044004130
4duttydave10012020044004310
5MrMalcontent10012120033003030
6adamantium_wang10012020033003030
7Fly10012021022002200
8TheHappyAnarchist10011010020202110
9oryxwild100121210220023-10
10snapshat10012020021102020
11Nders10012121111001100
12Pask100110110000001-10
13ScorpioSeb40157270011006420
14habeli802316119196781909462251515321256229270
15Hovring125219361435403320764041-10
16jesperius132452920630913430462135395112085412273140
17franz220473710312037-40
18Jkkb110232330211028-60
19Carnis33610497236724811037225612088320
20GJP5212157912555120813143893915162138240
21Zalphir6129191219101242400241950
22koadah23873863286028044251275357-40
23Grumbledook231374377477757372607569102-330
24maximus7131117917411715202324-10
25Wang8128321412621472621565215174347230268-380
26Virus1365242511230076502247613630
27mepmuff201334310540145-10
28OrcReich20132221033004220
29ultrasmurf201383840220024-20
30t100031041021051131300131120
31necrosis4510247911671113641127892513119133-140
32giorss42172180115801148421591043817155166-110
33happygrue3512186588608836311787228134147-130
34Nighteye5022259715697154143326219252182671581090
35mobo110406021037422737127274163346121431488-570
36SillySod935172214201002929002931-20
37MattDakka9851562052441712441164339227823037436590
38RickyDakka44210645102201550186120
39Skeloboy3313216795759459213412752133121120
40TuernRedvenom32271061050211902197120
41Ludo342124791139411365011811800118153-350
42funnyfingers12467902813602903531302640446140547516091420
43Rayd4239989301211101117-60
44Richy376856193327332512727002729-20
45Amk2213175273697265285542389563320
46Stalker2071643544954455956326611195160
47Relive19616414034394107450195797360
48Buller259215577617767182820082109-270
49bloodyfox1036189253291256290144334722510022412470-580
50petnotpat646162727273023734213612240
51Silvano53513131612100171340261970
52Burnalot31379990113742181710
53NaGyI__4513154741010820111010
54nusby2024343501061311650
55RamonSalazar121445400751179-20
56Gromrilram10122320044004400
57Rodge111344440411258-30
58EldaNi01010000022002110
59Emphasy010122200220027-50
60Bill020222220110014-30
61Grod01011110010102200
62Ironjaw01012222011001100
63tsjeppesen10122520011001100
64Elkabereth010100000000001-10
65TravBot17518405558564735555005575-200
66krispe11101334434643311595900595630
67Ork_from_Mork72438820327428427418163672995018385453-680
68The_fencer5161212141250271980292090
69skejwen43512141914302620243216160
70Oxynot2010255565686218111210651114129-150
71Lorebass131751823884376014353891878162111545811908-970
72Coalheart775110923722428222489436422310041393395-20
73Astarael831122283228110424200424200
74Aderyn2916418685103855612101375518231152790
75RedDevilCG171325555867574529764231010369340
76Khudzlin3018449297113965301581252310171233-620
77Waldorf651021172716503524654451-70
78Protoman77122625332535050331435160-90
79Francesco122577712012723141220
80fecni6661417265744764424012073361113190410
81Sylterix19123465558154382102652710113116-30
82The Claw30581012106113643917-80
83mechanopolis112458500550058-30
84Dragonsrage54101915231424032141173539-40
85Artrazar01342102101100113-120
86Spoonfork12193162578957252127892612138123150
87Xander7617302037203005050005040100
88Dalfort5613241839141903218773826120
89Hordrex1023131001055011290
90Sørensen1236594106600611-50
91Nemeton10231313043105410
92Pao78654015526025944324822043622895221397651-2540
93Coolotto5111172634264632015322033-130
94Gorbit236111321131302929002916130
95nifacepainter521219213121403724853721160
96Skolopender156396039973978285850085126-410
97hank185011353830052215500
98Minnels36132219341920041231084554-90
99sankman110122311301100372962383800
100KorgDaBasher33121818301830453096474070
101Flan136107197701910631827-90
102Wraith20684104001514101518-30
103Steen Johnson01122623055004220
104Deaf011224200330034-10
105DOA011234350110014-30
106Mastersage01011111000000000
107Zuk Luck2512198248008611872-640
108Ole12691422142401111001116-50
109Slayer-ITA023525210752069-30
110svien2229140191933379012362982066329298331-330
111HatakeZimone553242217021240573616564121-570
112Zed0246282105500514-90
113Swanny222226246724360342365423840
114imnotjesus1015168358252212100212100
115Ulm0033050207700711-40
116Candlejack00111210044004220
117WildAnimal00222522044004310
118johncena8320000110100044004310
119Gumbo00110201033003210
120Rktekk003304010321028-60
121Wolter00110100033003210
122Karsten Westergaard001102000110002-20
123Mirascael001102000110016-50
124Xanderfinn00110200011001100
125harvestmouse001102000110013-20
126veron00110200011001100
127Ehlers00110100000000000
128Shteve000000000000000000
129gryphon00110401000000000
130spacegoat001102000000003-30

Sorted against: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name
14MB